US Open. Надежда Петрова сыграет с Полоной Герцог и другие матчи среды

Аналитика тенниса


ATP — ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Открытый чемпионат США (США). 1-й круг.


31.08  19:00      Жюльен Беннето (Франция) — Николас Альмагро (Испания, 10)


31.08  19:00      Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) — Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания)


31.08  19:00      Васек Поспишил (Канада) — Лукас Росол (Чехия)


31.08  19:00      Робин Содерлинг (Швеция, 6) — Люк Соренсен (Ирландия)


31.08  19:00      Фелисиано Лопес (Испания, 25) — Тацума Ито (Япония)


31.08  21:00      Хуан Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина, 18) — Филиппо Воландри (Италия)


31.08  21:00      Алекс Богомолов (США) — Стив Джонсон (США)


31.08  21:00      Диего Хункейра (Аргентина) — Кароль Бек (Словакия)


31.08  21:00      Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) — Райан Свитинг (США)


31.08  21:00      Руи Машаду (Португалия) — Робин Хаасе (Голландия)


31.08  21:00      Сомдев Девварман (Индия) — Энди Мюррей (Великобритания, 4)


31.08  23:00      Рикардо Мельо (Бразилия) — Жиль Симон (Франция, 12)


31.08  23:00      Робби Джинепри (США) — Жоао Соуза (Бразилия)


01.09  00:00      Джек Сок (США) — Марк Жиккель (Франция)


01.09  01:00      Маркус Багдатис (Кипр) — Джон Иснер (США, 28)


01.09  03:00      Энди Роддик (США, 21) — Майкл Расселл (США)



19:00  


31.08   19:00     Александра Дулгеру (Румыния) — Моника Никулеску (Румыния)


19:00  


31.08   19:00     Мэддисон Кейс (США) — Люси Шафаржова (Чехия, 27)


31.08   19:00     Аннабель Медина-Гаррихес (Испания, 30) — Лора Робсон (Великобритания)


31.08   21:00     Шуай Пенг (Китай, 13) — Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)


31.08   21:00     Марион Бартоли (Франция, 8) — Кристина Макхейл (США)


31.08   21:00     Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) — Юлия Гёргес (Германия, 19)


23:00


31.08   23:00     Коко Вандевеге (США) — Саманта Стосур (Австралия, 9)


31.08   23:00     Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия, 14) — Ирина Фалкони (США)


31.08   23:00     Венус Уильямс (США) — Сабина Лисицки (Германия, 22)



01.09   00:30     Флавия Пеннетта (Италия, 26) — Ромина Опранди (Италия)


01.09   00:30     Ангелик Кербер (Германия) — Агнешка Радванска (Польша, 12)


01.09   05:00     Анастасия Екимова (Белоруссия) — Мария Шарапова (Россия, 3)



31.08   19:00     Рохус/Са — Ноул/Себальос


31.08   19:00     Кольманн/Васке — Липски/Р.Рам


31.08   19:00     Бачингер/Кольшрайбер — Дельгадо/Дж.Мюррей


31.08   21:00     Мельцер/Петцшнер — Гонсалес/Э.Мюррей


31.08   21:00     Чермак/Полашек — Брачиали/Стараче


31.08   21:00     Эрлих/Дж.Рам — Арнольд-Кер/Монако


31.08   21:00     Дамм/Штепанек — Флеминг/Хатчингс


31.08   23:00     Б.Брайан/М.Брайан — Карлович/Мозер


31.08   23:00     Гиральдо/Риба — Мирный/Нестор



31.08  19:00      Пегула/Таунсенд — Янс/Росольска


31.08  19:00      Дикмайер/Янкович — Чуан/Говорцова


31.08  21:00      Бирнерова/Закопалова — Бегу/Халеп


31.08  21:00      Гайдошова/Матек — Докич/Раззано


31.08  23:00      Сиех/Воскобоева — Арн/Рус


31.08  23:00      Кинг/Шведова — Цетковска/Воракова


31.08  23:00      Мирза/Веснина — Кроуфорд/Кейс


31.08  23:00      Кирстя/Морита — Деллакуа/Стаббс


31.08  23:00      Мартич/Первак — Дьяченко/Савчук


31.08  23:00      Никулеску/Пеер — Бенесова/Захлавова-Стрыкова


31.08  23:00      Чен/Родионова — Клепак/Татишвили


 

Похожие публикации

Ваш отзыв