Андрей Голубев сыграет с Рафаэлем Надалем и другие встречи на US Open

Аналитика тенниса



30.08.2011 19:00 Давид Феррер (Испания, 5) — Игорь Андреев (Россия)        


30.08.2011 19:00 Жо-Вилфрид Цонга (Франция, 11) — Лу Ень-Хсунь (Тайвань)           


30.08.2011 19:00 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) — Сергей Бубка (Украина, Q)    


30.08.2011 19:00 Потито Стараче (Италия) — Михаэль Беррер (Германия)     


30.08.2011 19:00 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) — Игорь Куницын (Россия)    


30.08.2011 20:30 Дональд Янг (США, WC) — Лукаш Лацко (Словакия, LL)       




30.08.2011 20:30 Марсель Илхан (Турция, Q) — Франк Данчевич (Канада, Q)  


30.08.2011 20:30 Эрик Продон (Франция) — Юрген Мельцер (Австрия, 17)     


30.08.2011 20:30 Станислас Вавринка (Швейцария, 14) — Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина)      


30.08.2011 20:30 Эдуард Роже-Васслен (Франция) — Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург)    



30.08.2011 22:00 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия, WC) — Хуан-Игнасио Чела (Аргентина, 24)          


30.08.2011 22:00 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) — Жан-Рене Лиснар (Монако, Q)    


30.08.2011 22:30 Новак Джокович (Сербия, 1) — Конор Ниланд (Ирландия, Q)           


30.08.2011 22:30 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) — Фернандо Вердаско (Испания, 19) 


30.08.2011 22:30 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) — Флориан Майер (Германия, 26)     


30.08.2011 22:30 Пере Риба (Испания) — Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 


31.08.2011 00:00 Бобби Рейнолдс (США, WC) — Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)         


31.08.2011 00:00 Николя Майю (Франция) — Роберт Фара (Колумбия, Q)       


31.08.2011 00:00 Иван Любичич (Хорватия, 30) — Блаж Кавчич (Словения)    


31.08.2011 01:00 Джеймс Блэйк (США) — Джессе Хута-Галунг (Нидерланды, Q)         






30.08.2011 19:00 Кимико Датэ-Крумм (Япония) — Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания, Q)      


30.08.2011 19:00 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия, 26) — Араван Резаи (Франция, WC)         


30.08.2011 19:00 Лорен Дэвис (США, WC) — Анжелика Кербер (Германия)     


30.08.2011 19:00 Коко Вандевеге (США) — Альберта Брианти (Италия)          


30.08.2011 19:00 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия, 20) — Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 


30.08.2011 19:00 Кайя Канепи (Эстония, 31) — Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд)


30.08.2011 19:00 Мирьяна Лучич (Хорватия) — Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия, Q)         


30.08.2011 19:00 Ребекка Марино (Канада) — Хисела Дулько (Аргентина)      



30.08.2011 20:30 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) — Тамира Пажек (Австрия)       


30.08.2011 21:00 Каролина Возняцки (Дания, 1) — Нурия Льягостера-Вивес (Испания)           


30.08.2011 21:00 Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан, Q) — Франческа Скьявоне (Италия, 7)        


30.08.2011 21:00 Елена Янкович (Сербия, 11) — Элисон Риске (США, WC)     


30.08.2011 21:00 Елена Докич (Австралия) — Ольга Говорцова (Белоруссия)



30.08.2011 22:30 Симона Халеп (Румыния) — Ли На (Китай, 6) 


30.08.2011 22:30 Шахар Пеэр (Израиль, 23) — Саня Мирза (Индия)     


30.08.2011 22:30 Сара Эррани (Италия) — Светлана Кузнецова (Россия, 15)  


30.08.2011 22:30 Ирина Бегу (Румыния) — Янина Викмайер (Бельгия, 20)       


30.08.2011 22:30 Джэйми Хэмптон (США, WC) — Елена Балтача (Великобритания)    



30.08.2011 22:30 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) — Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)           


30.08.2011 23:00 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия, 21) — Полин Пармантье (Франция)   


31.08.2011 00:00 Ивета Бенешова (Чехия) — Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия, 29)      


31.08.2011 00:00 Ваня Кинг (США) — Грета Арн (Венгрия)       


31.08.2011 00:00 Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес (Испания, 32) — Мона Бартель (Германия, LD)         


)       


31.08.2011 00:00 Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия, WC) — Ализе Корне (Франция)


31.08.2011 00:30 Река-Луца Яни (Венгрия, Q) — Слоан Стивенс (США, WC)    


31.08.2011 00:30 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды, Q) — Элени Даниилиду (Греция)  


31.08.2011 00:30 Шанель Схеперс (ЮАР) — Энн Кеотавонг (Великобритания)



31.08.2011 01:30 Петра Мартич (Хорватия) — Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова (Чехия) 



31.08.2011 05:00 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) — Серена Уильямс (США, 28 / SR)


30.08.2011 22:30 Бопанна / Куреши — Джинепри / Уильямс


31.08.2011 00:00 Фирстенберг / Матковски — Шабаз / Свитинг


31.08.2011 01:30 Долгополов / Рамос — Бхупати / Паес         


31.08.2011 01:30 Сок / Уитроу — Ноулз / Малисс        


31.08.2011 01:30 Клан / Мартин — Линдстедт / Тецэу


 


 
 

Похожие публикации

Ваш отзыв